Winner Deaf MTB Europacup for Club 2016 Bjalkova Tamara (CZE) and Földi Bence (Hun)
Overall club
1. SK SKIVELO d. Olomouc CZE
2. Samara Team RUS
3. GS C. Roma ITA
4. BVSC Zoglo HUN
5. Südtiroler Gehörlosen SG ITA
Overall master (+45)
1. LARCH Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
2. DESCORNET Michel- Woluwe SSB BEL
3. EBNER Gerald - GSZ Graz AUT
Overall Woman
1.Bjalkova Tamara - Skivelo Olomouc CZE
2. Shiryavskova Victoria - Samara Team RUS
3. SULAKOVA Renata Skivelo Oomouc CZE
Overall Elite
1. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN
2. Cucco Luigi - GS C. Roma ITA
3. Studynka David- S. Olomouc CZE
XCO women
1.Bjalkova Tamara - Skivelo Olomouc CZE
2. Shiryavskova Victoria - Samara Team RUS
3. DIVITO Rosalba Patrizia GS ENS C.Comitti Roma ITA
XCO junior
1. KYDRIN Aleksei Samara team RUS
2. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN
3. GABELLI Mirko -ASD GSS Modena- ITA
XCO Gentlemen
1 CUSIIN Alex Südtiroler Gehörlosen SG- ITA
2. MANTOAN Antiona GSS Vicenza ITA
3. SCHEUTZ Jurgen -GSZ Graz- AUT
XCO- master
1. Cucco Luigi - GS C. Roma ITA
2. ALTOBELLI Filippo -GS C. Roma- ITA
3. Studynka David- S. Olomouc CZE
XCO- senior
1. MATOVCIK Julius SKN Trencin SVK
2. MAYR Dominik -Wiener GSC- AUT
3. MONACO Gianfranco GSS Trentini ITA
UXC women
1.Bjalkova Tamara - Skivelo Olomouc CZE
2. Shiryavskova Victoria - Samara Team RUS
3. SULAKOVA Renata Skivelo Oomouc CZE
UXC- master
1. Cucco Luigi - GS C. Roma ITA
2. Studynka David- S. Olomouc CZE
3. CAPEK Jan S.Olomouc CZE
UXC- junior
1. KYDRIN Aleksei Samara team RUS
2. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN
3. GABELLI Mirko ASD GSS Modena ITA
UXC Gentlemen
1.DI GIULI Maurizo ASD Ternana ITA
2. MANTOAN Antiona GSS Vicenza ITA
3. ZUMMO Carlo MTB Trinacria sordi ITA
UXC- senior
1. TRAMONTO Marco ASD PSP Napoli ITA
2. MATOVCIK Julius SKN Trencin SVK
3. MONACO Gianfranco GSS Trentini ITA
XCM - Marathon
Men
1. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN
2. Cucco Luigi - GS C. Roma ITA
3. Studynka David- S. Olomouc CZE
XCM - Marathon
Master Man
1. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
2. Scheutz Jürgen - GSZ Graz AUT
3. Winkler Andreas - Südtiroler GSG ITA
XCT
Men
1. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN
2. Cucco Luigi - GS C. Roma ITA
3. Capek Jan- S. Olomouc CZE
XCT
Master Man
1. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
2. Scheutz Jürgen - GSZ Graz AUT
3. Winkler Andreas - Südtiroler GSG ITA
XCM - Marathon
Man
1. Cucco Luigi - GS ENS C. Roma ITA
2. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN
3. Studynka David- Skivelo Olomouc CZE
XCM -
Marathon
Woman
1. Shiryavskova
Victoria - Samara Team RUS
2. Bjalkova Tamara - Skivelo Olomouc CZE
XCM - Marathon
Master Man
1. Descorent Michel - WSSB Sports BEL
2. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
3. Czeky Dirk - GBF München GER
XCT - Uphill
Man
1. Földi Bence - BVSC Zuglo HUN
2. Panchuk Ivan - Team Samara RUS
3. Cucco Luigi - GS ENS C. Roma ITA
XCT - Uphill
Woman
1. Bjalkova Tamara - Skivelo Olomouc CZE
2. Shiryavskova Victoria - Samara Team RUS
XCT - Uphill
Man Master
1. Descorent Michel - WSSB Sports BEL
2. Larch Martin - Südtiroler GSG ITA
3. Ebner Gerald - GSZ Graz AUT
XCE - Eliminator
Man
1. Panchuk Fedor - Team Samara RUS
2. Panchuk Ivan - Team Samara RUS
3. Dittenbir Nikolai - Team Samara RUS
XCE -
Woman
1. Bjalkova Tamara - Skivelo Olomouc CZE
2. Shiryavskova Victoria - Sanara Team RUS
XCE - Eliminator
Man Master
1. Descorent Michel - WSSB Sports BEL