year |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
2015 |
BJALKOVA Tamara |
DIVOTO Rosalba Patrizia |
FRIDRICHOVA Michaela |
2016 |
BJALKOVA Tamara |
SHIRYAVSKOVA Victoria |
SULAKOVA Renata |
2017 |
SULAKOVA Renata |
BOBERG Isabelle-Sophie |
GRATH Theresa |
2018 |
SHIRYAVSKOVA Victoria |
SULAKOVA Renata |
|
2019 |
SULAKOVA Renata |
SCHEUTZ Bettina |
RIEDL Sabine |
2023 |
BIROSOVA Tereza |
TOPCHANIUK Yelisaveta |
KUCZYNSKA Patrycja |
|
|
|
|
year |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
2015 |
CAPEK Jan |
FÖLDI Bence |
STUDYNKA David |
year |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
2016 |
FÖLDI Bence |
CUCCO Luigi |
STUDYNKA David |
2017 |
CAPEK Jan |
FÖLDI Bence |
MATOVCIK Julius |
year |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
2016 |
LARCH Martin |
DESCORNET Michel |
EBNER Gerald |
2017 |
DESCORNET Michel |
LARCH Martin |
WINKLER Andreas |
year
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
2018 |
KUDRIN Aleksei |
FÖLDI Bence |
PANCHUK Ivan |
2019 |
FÖLDI Bence |
CSONTO Adam |
KÖRBLER Clemens |
2023 |
FÖLDI Bence |
CSONTO Adam |
KÖRBLER Clemens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
year |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
2018 |
CAPEK Jan |
STUDYNKA David |
MATOVCIK Julius |
2019 |
CAPEK Jan |
STUDYNKA David |
KOCOUREK Frantisek |
2023 |
MATOVCIK Julius |
FAUCONNIER Jean-Pierre |
STUDYNKA David |
year |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
2018 |
WINKLER Andreas |
EBNER Gerald |
KONICEK Stanislav |
2019 |
SCHEUTZ Jürgen |
WINKLER Andreas |
EBNER Gerald |
2023 |
DI GIULI Maurizio |
ALTOBELLI Filippo |
NAPOLI Fausto |
year |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
2015 |
SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE |
GS ENS C.Comitti Roma- ITA |
Südtiroler Gehörlosen SG- ITA |
|
|
2016 |
SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc- CZE |
Samara team- RUS |
GS ENS C.Comitti Roma- ITA |
BVSC Zoglo- HUN |
Südtiroler Gehörlosen SG- ITA |
2017 |
SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc- CZE |
Südtiroler Gehörlosen SG- ITA |
GSZ Graz- AUT |
BVSC Zoglo- HUN |
Wiener GSC- AUT |
2018 |
TCSPSK Samara-SSCHOR#7- RUS |
SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc- CZE |
BVSC Zoglo- HUN |
SKN Trencin- SVK |
GSZ Graz- AUT |
2019 |
SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE |
Hungarian Deaf Sports Federation- HUN |
GSZ Graz- AUT |
Südtiroler Gehörlosen SG- ITA |
GS ENS C.Comitti Roma- ITA |
2023 |
Hungarian Deaf Sports Federation- HUN |
SK SKIVELO deaf Olomouc CZE |
CK Poprad- SVK |
Ukraine Deaf Sport Federation- UKR |
GSZ Graz- AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|